Avida Aventura
Aventura Condos for Sale & Rent
19401 West Dixie Highway, Miami, FL 33180, Aventura, FL 33180
Aventura · Condominium
Condominium living in Aventura, Aventura
Avida Aventura is a condominium residence in Aventura. Aventura is known for resort-style towers, golf and the Aventura Mall, with and dine at the Aventura Mall close at hand. Aventura condos trade around a median of $640K, or roughly $560 per square foot. Reach out for current availability, pricing and recent closings at Avida Aventura — our Aventura team can help.
- Year built
- —
- Floors
- —
- Residences
- —
- Avg $/sq ft
- —
- Price range
- Inquire
- Developer
- —
- Architect
- —
- Interior design
- —
Inside the residences
Residence features & finishes
Floor plans, pricing and finishes are confirmed per residence — request details.
Live inventory
Available at Avida Aventura
No active listings right now
Inventory in this building moves quickly. Get on our alert list and we'll notify you the moment a residence becomes available.
Free • No obligation • Local condo experts
Location & lifestyle
Where you'll live
Good to know
Avida Aventura — frequently asked
Avida Aventura is at 19401 West Dixie Highway, Miami, FL 33180, in Aventura, Aventura.
Aventura is known for resort-style towers, golf and the Aventura Mall. Nearby: landmarks like and dine at the Aventura Mall, Play the Turnberry Isle golf courses or unwind, dining at Bourbon Steak by Michael Mina at the JW Marriott Turnberry.
Avida Aventura association
Need association contacts, rules, financials or estoppel info? We maintain a directory of Aventura condo associations and can connect you directly.
Explore Aventura
Avida Aventura sits in Aventura. Dive into the area guide, browse every condo for sale, or see all the buildings in the neighborhood.
Keep exploring
Similar buildings

Free • No obligation • We typically reply the same day
Request info on Avida Aventura
Never miss a Avida Aventura listing
Get new-listing & price-drop alerts, free.
Free • No obligation • Unsubscribe anytime
By subscribing you agree to be contacted about Miami real estate and to have your details shared with our partner real-estate professionals.

