Skip to main content
Existing

The Atrium

Downtown Miami Condos for Sale & Rent

150 Southeast 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33131, Downtown Miami, FL 33131

Downtown Miami · Condominium

Condo residences in Downtown Miami, Miami

The Atrium is a residential condominium in Downtown Miami, Miami. The surrounding Downtown Miami neighborhood offers Worldcenter, the arts district and bayfront supertall living — and Miami Worldcenter's growing promenade of shops is within easy reach. Median condo pricing in Downtown Miami runs around $545K, near $720 per square foot. Contact our Downtown Miami specialists for live availability, pricing and recent sales at The Atrium.

Year built
Floors
Residences
Avg $/sq ft
Price range
Inquire
Developer
Architect
Interior design

Inside the residences

Residence features & finishes

Floor plans, pricing and finishes are confirmed per residence — request details.

Live inventory

Available at The Atrium

No active listings right now

Inventory in this building moves quickly. Get on our alert list and we'll notify you the moment a residence becomes available.

Free • No obligation • Local condo experts

Location & lifestyle

Where you'll live

Good to know

The Atrium — frequently asked

The Atrium is at 150 Southeast 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33131, in Downtown Miami, Miami.

Downtown Miami is known for Worldcenter, the arts district and bayfront supertall living. Nearby: landmarks like Miami Worldcenter's growing promenade of shops, Heat game, dining at Niven Patel's Mamey or the rooftop scene.

Condo association

The Atrium association

Need association contacts, rules, financials or estoppel info? We maintain a directory of Downtown Miami condo associations and can connect you directly.

The neighborhood

Explore Downtown Miami

The Atrium sits in Downtown Miami. Dive into the area guide, browse every condo for sale, or see all the buildings in the neighborhood.

Keep exploring

Similar buildings

Miami Condo HQ
Miami Condo HQ
Miami Condo Specialists

Free • No obligation • We typically reply the same day

Request info on The Atrium

By submitting you agree to be contacted about Miami real estate and to have your details shared with our partner real-estate professionals.

Never miss a The Atrium listing

Get new-listing & price-drop alerts, free.

Free • No obligation • Unsubscribe anytime

By subscribing you agree to be contacted about Miami real estate and to have your details shared with our partner real-estate professionals.

Email